Monday, 19 November 2012

hey

okay the first thing first 

I GOT 5A's IN UPSR :) 

I'M SO HAPPY BECAUSE PARENTS ARE PROUD AT ME!!! `

hello

long time no post!!! miss it!! sorry if it so boring :3

Friday, 28 September 2012

erkk

already 8 days i din't update anything in my blog.. miss my blog!! actually i got nothing in my blog because it is le' most simple blog ever!! :D

Thursday, 20 September 2012

yawn

erghh,, mentang2 dh ade kwn baru.. lupekn aq .. i hate you !!!! :P get off from my life.. i mean it soo much

Sunday, 16 September 2012

yawn

the topic is kinda awkward :B
she is a crazy and grouchy woman ....
hate her so much.. "hey i can live without ya"

Thursday, 13 September 2012

..

cantek

freedom

my goshhhhhh dh freedom (merdeka) because dh abis upsr.. but i still miss all my friends.. :( but in MERDEKA spirit anyway... :D

Sunday, 2 September 2012

Saturday, 1 September 2012

ermm

i like this handsome guy.. but i have no chance,, it's o.k .. my cousin is at my house.. got to go.. i'll update more later.. :)

hey

erm.. i miss my friend ... http://greysonc-n-joebrooks.blogspot.com/ do follow her.. and meee :) name arissa.. my bff for 2 years... :)

Friday, 17 August 2012

Sunday, 8 July 2012

heloooo :)

waiting for the bestest scence ever!!!!!

Saturday, 23 June 2012

olaa

i can't believe that i'm say this

Friday, 22 June 2012




we are ze most crazy persons... in whole wide woorld...

Tuesday, 12 June 2012

hey

at my friend house and we are doing something fun... actually we are doing nothing..

yeah

Friday, 8 June 2012

weee




me and my baby sister... 

we are random and awesome

Tuesday, 5 June 2012

Saturday, 19 May 2012

hello



polka dots is soo awesome 

i bought it yesterday at sunway piramid,miss whatever..

murah jee RM26.90

Saturday, 5 May 2012

peace no war

hello,,,,,,,,,,,,,,, #fullstop




hello to all my fellows...

i love muah..

Monday, 30 April 2012

olaa

i am of to tusyen already,,,

today i'll get my result's for my exam... (last week)

lolaaa bubbye...

Sunday, 29 April 2012

myself

i got pimples on my face...


i hate pimples...


pimples are actually normal for a teenage girl like me XD


i need to go to a place that can solve this pimples prob.. (new york skin solution)

myself




i just wanna show my polka dots shirt...

there are blue,pink and  brown clours on my shirt.... :p


PEACE NO WAR..... :)

olaaa

we meet again everybody..

i am hearing one thing by 1D

i love the song only..

not the people..

please enjoy when you herd one thing song..


Saturday, 28 April 2012

olaa

when I have time, i will try to upload pictures to my blog so you guys can know and see the real me more    

BETTER........

jyeahhh!!!!!!!!!!!

omg

don't know whinh group to choose??????

i)big time rush

ii)the wanted

iii)one direction

whick one dearest fellow??????

myself

i am a fan of pink,blue,yellow,white,black and green colourssss 

omg

i love twitter,blogger and facebook soooo much because it makes my friend relationship become closer......
follow my blog because it is super awesome..
no mercy..
(no lies..)

.....

<!-- Start HTML Code --><iframe title="Shoutbox" WIDTH="160" HEIGHT="400" src="http://shoutbox.widget.me/window.html?uid=6u8vd" frameborder="0" scrolling="auto"></iframe><script src="http://shoutbox.widget.me/v1.js" type="text/javascript"></script><br><a href="http://shoutbox.widget.me" title="Shoutbox Widget">Shout</a><a href="http://shoutbox-tutorials.blogspot.com" title="Shoutbox Tutorials">box</a><br><!-- End -->

olaaaa

hello to all my followers and also my peps,,,,,
long time no seen hehehe :D
i miss typing my blog...
the next post will be more awesome.. okey???!!!

Friday, 2 March 2012

FINALLY

my god
lame dh x post ape2xx
biase ahh dh dajah 6
mcm laaa ade mase sgt
fb jeeeee]
sampai telupeee
to my followers
sorry ouu lu x menarek
blog saye niee okey!!

Saturday, 21 January 2012

ASKING

azim@boy or whatever!!

can i have your blog URL

so i can know you better

CONDITIONS

ape la nk jadi ngan twitter??

chatbox dh expired..

cm ne nie??

pening tau xx..

sebal siakk..

stress giler niee dowh..

Monday, 2 January 2012

CONDITIONS

okey.. tadi pergi amik spectacle..

LEVI'S..

i <3 it so much..

actually nothing to share about today..

2/1/2012..

eppy new year okey :)

next year UPSR.. "OMG"..

BUBYYEEZZ